The Calloways College Football Pick Contest




180 Biomagnetic Therapies


Congrats to Sally Bell Donegan on winning $900 and the season long Calloways College Football Pick Contest. The full standings are below. Don't forget to enter the Calloways Bowl Challenge. Just click on the link below. $20 gets you in and you could be like Sally and take home some cash

 Don't forget to enter The Calloways Bowl Challenge!


FINAL STANDINGS

NameWins OverallWeek 15Week 14Week 13Week 12Week 11Week 10Week 9Week 8Week 7Week 6Week 5Week 4Week 3 WinsWeek 2 WinsWeek 1 WinsWeek 0 Wins
Perfect Score971015555555555555102
Sally Donegan5671043323213432360
Rob Sanders545443422223335471
Chris Edwards545933243132422371
John Michael Stroud547434122443334361
Keith Whitley547834423322233161
Tyrone Quarles5410842322422323070
Dalton Dubose537624303433312390
Eddie Hicks537723322341533260
Billy Muse537925222322324260
Rich Long525354533423403161
Christian Young526653432231331361
Dennis Wilson5281012232211425342
Cale Hall516544142230521570
Matt Tomlinson5161324341323112240
Lewis Bolin517732133231423460
Tabitha Sims518822431423321251
Zach Celentano495542423342232071
Jeremy McClure495612251144324342
Carlis Holder497633301323304470
Ken Bellinger4986NP4212342222281
Jason Sims4874334223122211101
Comrade 478442131022424352
Lisa Sistare465643313223133151
Matt Hewlett465722133341422340
Chris Rentz4661022150122423330
Chris Driver4547NP4402332333160
Ben Simmons43NP6NP32NP3333423452
Mark McCurry43NP824021232523351
Kevin Starkey43NP840232242322441
Chris Smith435822230122432430
Tyler Crowder41NP73NP430421314450
Zach Abercrombie414543133321212160
Gary Mills415742133NP31401340
Kyle Spivey40NP92NPNP32332322261
Nick Marcengill395NP22325222312260
Thomas Powell38NP5NP2223232223370
Geoff Pritchett37NPNPNP3121424323372
Champ Anders37NPNP33222340414450
Jay Bennet376NP343NP2220124242
Wendi Wyatt35NPNP30142052523350
Jamie Phillips34NPNP4213NP322432251
Thomas Young33NPNP41232230 np213460
Sean Fletcher33NP7NP1112212411451
Mike Muse17NPNPNPNPNPNPNP1NP2413330

VIEW Week 1 Picks

VIEW WEEK 2 Picks

VIEW WEEK 3 PICKS

View Week 4 Picks

View Week 5 Picks

View Week 6 Picks

View Week 7 Picks

View Week 8 Picks

View Week 9 Picks

View Week 10 Picks

VIEW WEEK 11 PICKS

View Week 12 Picks

VIEW WEEK 13 PICKS

VIEW WEEK 14 PICKS

VIEW WEEK 15 PICKS











No comments:

Post a Comment

Tennessee Preview

A look at Tennessee for this season. Comrade has them at 7-5 with wins over Charlotte,Furman,Mizzou,Oklahoma,Kentucky,Troy and...