The Calloways College Football Pick Contest

 









FINAL Standings 

NameWins OverallWeek 15Week 14Week 13Week 12Week 11Week 10
Perfect Score1181577776
Ben Simmons77957555
Rob Sanders721036464
Taylor Bruney69664674
Edwin Reeves68844545
Marcus Cameron68844545
Mark McCurry67655445
Michael Tongour67845756
Chris Smith66855561
Lisa Sistare-Harkins65655454
Dalton Dubose651066364
Beth Webb64535265
Elisabeth Harkins64655454
Dwayne Ard64954424
Dennis Wilson63645342
Chris Rich63734463
Sally Donegan63755365
Bill Muse62856561
Christian Young62927543
Keith Whitley61447545
Eddie Hicks616NP5454
Big Dick Duelay61645622
Nathan Medlin617NP5532
Matt Hewlett60443435
Carolina Jackpot60825463
Jeremy McClure60942213
Carlis Holder58754165
Rich Long588NP3443
South Carolina57544254
Wendi Wyatt57726335
Lewis Bolin57844435
Jackpot Junior55543254
Ken Bellinger557NP3454
Jay Bennett55743143
Matt Tomlinson55824454
Zach Abercrombie54756444
Brock Lee54834544
Tyler Crowder53NPNP2555
Comrade53562224
Chris Rentz53762433
Jamie Phillips516NP1243
Jason Sims506NP4444
Ryan Henderson49NPNPNP365
Mike Schindler49NPNP4445
Robbie White48NPNP54NP4
Terry Turner42NPNPNP465
David Butts40NPNP52NP3
Freddie Huth32NPNPNPNP65
Al Thomas30NPNPNPNPNP6
Magic Shoes Muse27NPNPNPNPNPNP
Gary Mills23NPNPNPNP53
Jess Carter21NPNPNP3NPNP









2 comments:

  1. Trying to make our picks this week but am having a hard time accessing them. Mike Tongour 202-321-3579

    ReplyDelete

What if Clemson Played in the SEC? Let's Find Out

You know the debate, Clemson dominates because they play in such an awful conference. What if Clemson had to play in the SEC? Would they sti...