The Calloways College Football Pick Contest




180 Biomagnetic Therapies


FINAL WEEK OF THE SEASON  DEADLINE IS FRIDAY NIGHT BEFORE THE PAC 12 CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

Don't forget to enter The Calloways Bowl Challenge!




Here are the updated standings through Week 14



NameWins OverallWeek 15Week 14Week 12Week 11Week 10Week 9Week 8Week 7Week 6Week 5Week 4Week 3 WinsWeek 2 WinsWeek 1 WinsWeek 0 Wins
Perfect Score8715555555555555102
Rob Sanders49443422223335471
Chris Edwards49933243132422371
Sally Donegan491043323213432360
Rich Long47354533423403161
John Michael Stroud47434122443334361
Keith Whitley47834423322233161
Dalton Dubose46624303433312390
Christian Young46653432231331361
Eddie Hicks46723322341533260
Billy Muse46925222322324260
Cale Hall45544142230521570
Matt Tomlinson451324341323112240
Zach Celentano44542423342232071
Lewis Bolin44732133231423460
Tyrone Quarles44842322422323070
Dennis Wilson441012232211425342
Jeremy McClure44612251144324342
Ben Simmons436NP32NP3333423452
Tabitha Sims43822431423321251
Mark McCurry43824021232523351
Kevin Starkey43840232242322441
Carlis Holder42633301323304470
Jason Sims414334223122211101
Ken Bellinger416NP4212342222281
Lisa Sistare41643313223133151
Chris Driver417NP4402332333160
Matt Hewlett41722133341422340
Tyler Crowder4173NP430421314450
Kyle Spivey4092NPNP32332322261
Chris Rentz401022150122423330
Comrade 39442131022424352
Thomas Powell385NP2223232223370
Chris Smith38822230122432430
Geoff Pritchett37NPNP3121424323372
Champ Anders37NP33222340414450
Zach Abercrombie37543133321212160
Gary Mills36742133NP31401340
Wendi Wyatt35NP30142052523350
Nick Marcengill34NP22325222312260
Jamie Phillips34NP4213NP322432251
Thomas Young33NP41232230 np213460
Sean Fletcher337NP1112212411451
Jay Bennet31NP343NP2220124242
David Butts27NPNP1141331322330
Dave Sanders27NPNP2222331222141
Mike Muse17NPNPNPNPNPNP1NP2413330

VIEW Week 1 Picks

VIEW WEEK 2 Picks

VIEW WEEK 3 PICKS

View Week 4 Picks

View Week 5 Picks

View Week 6 Picks

View Week 7 Picks

View Week 8 Picks

View Week 9 Picks

View Week 10 Picks

VIEW WEEK 11 PICKS

View Week 12 Picks

VIEW WEEK 13 PICKS

VIEW WEEK 14 PICKS











No comments:

Post a Comment

The Comrade is an upset little fella....

Poor Poor Comrade! He is so upset that his coach Will Muschamp is known as a liar in the Washington Post . He is also upse...